Forgot Password

In this section:

Become a member

What's New?

PUBLISHERLIST

Important Dates
February 14, 2017
By: DataManager
A new page has been added to the website listing important dates and deadlines for upcoming...
Honorary Awards deadline extended
February 14, 2017
By: Lorne Swan
The deadline for submitting nominations for Honorary Awards had been extended to March 1, 2017. ...

Donor Recognition

The College gratefully acknowledges the following members and benefactors of the College who have made donations during the past fiscal year (June 1, 2013 - May 31, 2014).  Without the support of our donors, the College could not accomplish its mission and mandate. Thank you for your generosity. 

Donations to National Funds:

Jacqueline Anderson

James R Bailey

Sam Balden

Trevor B J Bennett

Rosemary Birchard

Peter F Bishop

Norma C Blanchet

Judith M Boutin

Chris Bramble

Ethel M Briggs

Edward T Brown

Pierre Cabana

James R Cakebread

Patrick Carter

Peter Cartwright

Elizabeth G Challice

Jerzy Cichocki

Earl C Clark

Hugh P Creighton

Eric Dewdney

Joan Egnatoff

Patrick Farineau

Dianne W Ferguson

Marilynn E Franks

Terence Fullerton

Ross Gibaut

Marnie Giesbrecht

William A Goodfellow

John Grew

Faye Grinberg

Douglas Hendsbee

Chellan Hoffman

Karen Holmes

Christopher C Hunt

Gloria J Jay

Devin Johnstone

Robert P Jones

Wilfrid R Jones

Richard Kallio

Laurence C Kempffer

Jacobus Kloppers

Gilles Leclerc

Thomas Leslie

Thomas Lijewski

Huiyuan Ma

Peter B Mackinnon

Donald G Marjerrison

Suzanne Marjerrison

Esther M Martin

Jean McClennan

John W McElhiney

Tyler Mitchell

G F (Rick) Morgan

William J O'Meara

David Palmer

Peter M Partridge

Lydia Pedersen

Gwen I Peer

David K Peters

Cynthia Phipps

Deirdre Piper

Robert Poliquin

Doreen Porter

Allan G Raymond

F Alan Reesor

Michael M Ricketts

David G A Rosevear

Carolynne E Ross

Ben Schinkel

Ian Seddon

Joan Self

Ginger Shaw

Thelma P Shaw

Peter S Shepherd

 

Douglas A Steeves

Robert Summerby-Murray

Lorne J Swan

Mark E Toews

Brent Tucker

John H Tuttle

John R Uttley

Wayne C Vance

Lois Wall

Peter Alan West

Michael Westwood

Lynda Wigglesworth-Wray

Patricia Wright

William H M Wright

Kin Fat Yung

Belfast Purple Star Lol 875

Glionna Mansell Corporation

Orgues Letourneau Limitee

RCCO Annapolis Valley Centre

RCCO Hamilton Centre

RCCO Ottawa Centre

RCCO Thunder Bay

RCCO Waterloo-Wellington

The Estate of Everett Roseborough

 


Donations to RCCO Centre and Festival Funds:

Jacqueline Anderson

James R Bailey

Florence Barwell

Joan Beaton

Eileen Best

Peter F Bishop

Norma C Blanchet

Chris Bramble

James E Brough

Rosemary M Brown

William Brown

William Bruneau

Richard Buck

Dave Bythell

Pierre Cabana

James R Cakebread

Patrick Carter

Lynn Cavanagh

Katherine Cheater

Vicky Chen

Jerzy Cichocki

Earl C Clark

Margaret Coleman

Norman Collier

Sandra Cosbey

Dave & Shawn Cutler

Fredric Devries

Kenneth Doerksen

Peter Domitrovits

Joanne Draayer

Hugh F Drogemuller

Bruce Duplessis

David Enlow

Lottie Enns-Braun

Helen Fearn

Linda Fearn

Mathilda Fijn

Ross Gibaut

Sondra Goldsmith Proctor

Morgana Graham

Russell G Greene

Albert C Greer

Richard W Greig

John Grew

Henry Hageman

Annette Hay

Joan B Heels

Richard Heinzle

Irwin Henderson

John Henderson

Sheryl Hinton

Chellan Hoffman

Karen Holmes

Ruth Hudson

Christopher C Hunt

Kenneth W Inkster

C Harold Jackson

Keith Jones

Jean Keenleyside

Sandra L Kirk

Tanis Kolisnyk

Ron Lambert

Thomas Leslie

Frances B Macdonnell

Margaret C Machum

Peter B MacKinnon

Maureen MacLean

Karen Mallory

Lynne Mavins

Ruth May

Ken McLeod

Barbara McPherson

Paul Merritt

Randy E Mills

Tyler Mitchell

John A Montgomerie

G F (Rick) Morgan

Gerald Neufeld

Peter Nikiforuk

Nancy Nowosad

Hazel E Ogilvie

Flo Olson

William J O'Meara

Leah Gail Ovington

David Palmer

Peter M Partridge

Cynthia Phipps

Jean Podolsky

Robert Poliquin

Mary Jane Price

M Carol Ramer

Michael M Ricketts

Alma K Roberts

Jennifer Roche-Brown

Carolynne E Ross

Donald Ross

Mark W Ruhnke

Donald L Russell

Helen Sanderson

Ben Schinkel

Karen Ann Schuessler

Ian Seddon

Joan Self

Ginger Shaw

Margot Sim

Shelagh M Simpson

Cathy Slaa

Alison Slaats

Rick St Germain

Suzanne St Germain

Frederick W Stewart

George Stewart

Hartley Stinson

Helen Youngeun Suh

Glenn Sutherland

Jo Ann Sutherland

Lorne J Swan

Daniel Sweet

Elmer Thiessen

Joan Thomas

George Tong

John H Tuttle

Barbara Underhill

John R Uttley

David A Viggars

David B Weaver

W David Weind

Peter Alan West

Herb Wildeman

Kerrine Wilson

Stephen Wittman

Rev Dr John Wortley

Patricia Wright

William H M Wright

Glenburnie United Church

Glionna Mansell Corporation

Metropolitan United Church,

    (London, ON)

The Sisters of St. Joseph

 

 

Web Development and Web Consulting by c-Seven Media | CMS POWERED BY MANTIS CONTENT MANAGEMENT SYSTEM